Demon Hunter Devourer Top Gear
The items the sampled characters of this specialization wear most often in each slot.
Retail
Representation
How often this specialization appears among the ranked characters we sample, by content type.
Mythic Keystone
What this measures: specialization representation, from Blizzard's leaderboards, for the current leaderboard period, over a sample of the connected realms of every region. These counts were last updated on 6 November 2026, 07:00 UTC. Read the methodology.
Rank 8 of 27 in this role.
B Tier Open The Tier List
- Share
- 2.1%
- Sample
- 8266
See Every Specialization In This Role
Rank History
| Computed | Rank | Share | Sample |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-06 | 16 | 2.1% | 8266 |
| 2026-11-05 | 16 | 2.2% | 7858 |
| 2026-11-04 | 17 | 2.0% | 1777 |
| 2026-11-03 | 15 | 2.1% | 12946 |
| 2026-11-02 | 14 | 2.2% | 13846 |
| 2026-11-01 | 14 | 2.3% | 15507 |
| 2026-10-31 | 16 | 2.1% | 10147 |
| 2026-10-30 | 16 | 2.1% | 6395 |
| 2026-10-29 | 14 | 2.3% | 6812 |
| 2026-10-28 | 16 | 2.1% | 2044 |
| 2026-10-27 | 14 | 2.1% | 14117 |
| 2026-10-26 | 16 | 2.0% | 12107 |
| 2026-10-25 | 14 | 2.1% | 12810 |
| 2026-10-24 | 14 | 2.1% | 12074 |
| 2026-10-23 | 14 | 2.1% | 11874 |
| 2026-10-22 | 16 | 2.0% | 5438 |
| 2026-10-21 | 16 | 2.2% | 1766 |
| 2026-10-20 | 14 | 2.4% | 16445 |
| 2026-10-19 | 14 | 2.4% | 15780 |
| 2026-10-18 | 14 | 2.4% | 13017 |
| 2026-10-17 | 15 | 2.4% | 11920 |
| 2026-10-16 | 14 | 2.5% | 9519 |
| 2026-10-15 | 14 | 2.6% | 8810 |
| 2026-10-14 | 13 | 2.8% | 928 |
| 2026-10-13 | 14 | 2.2% | 13921 |
| 2026-10-12 | 14 | 2.2% | 15082 |
| 2026-10-11 | 14 | 2.3% | 15841 |
| 2026-10-10 | 15 | 2.1% | 11100 |
| 2026-10-09 | 14 | 2.2% | 9763 |
| 2026-10-08 | 14 | 2.3% | 7657 |
| 2026-10-07 | 15 | 2.3% | 4267 |
| 2026-10-06 | 21 | 1.7% | 11941 |
| 2026-10-05 | 21 | 1.7% | 11353 |
| 2026-10-04 | 19 | 1.7% | 11058 |
| 2026-10-03 | 22 | 1.6% | 10616 |
| 2026-10-02 | 21 | 1.6% | 9006 |
| 2026-10-01 | 23 | 1.5% | 4401 |
| 2026-09-30 | 22 | 1.7% | 2653 |
| 2026-09-29 | 18 | 1.8% | 13203 |
| 2026-09-28 | 20 | 1.7% | 12632 |
| 2026-09-27 | 21 | 1.7% | 11296 |
| 2026-09-26 | 21 | 1.7% | 10721 |
| 2026-09-25 | 19 | 1.8% | 10634 |
| 2026-09-24 | 18 | 1.8% | 9188 |
| 2026-09-23 | 21 | 1.9% | 1808 |
| 2026-09-22 | 21 | 1.6% | 11296 |
| 2026-09-21 | 19 | 1.5% | 11191 |
| 2026-09-20 | 19 | 1.6% | 10665 |
| 2026-09-19 | 22 | 1.5% | 8650 |
| 2026-09-18 | 21 | 1.6% | 8554 |
Nothing here yet.
This is a count from the leaderboards and not a best in slot list.
Game data provided by Blizzard Entertainment through the Battle.net API. Icons from Blizzard Entertainment through the Battle.net API.